Langstrecke 2018 24h Dubai

Pos. # Klasse Fahrer/Beifahrer Auto Runden Zeit Abstand Abstand km/h Ausfall Box
1 2 A6-PRO Abdulaziz Al
Germany Hubert Haupt
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Gabriele Piana
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 606 24:00'25.686 136.05
2 12 A6-PRO Germany Sven Müller
Otto Klohs
Mathieu Jaminet
Lars Kern
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 604 24:01'58.534 2 Laps 2 Laps 135.46
3 964 A6-PRO Rolf Ineichen
Italy Mirko Bortolotti
Christian Engelhart
Mark Ineichen
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 604 24:02'07.809 2 Laps 9.275 135.44
4 16 A6-AM Dominik Baumann
Valentin Pierburg
Tim Muller
Arnold Lance-David
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 597 24:01'04.985 9 Laps 7 Laps 133.97
5 9 A6-PRO Germany Markus Winkelhock
Mike David
Ricardo Feller
Germany Christer Jöns
Andreas Weishaupt
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 597 24:01'27.005 9 Laps 22.020 133.94
6 37 SPX France Come Ledogar
Oleksandr Gaidai
Alessio Rovera
Andrii Kruglyk
Porsche 991 Cup MR II (4000cc) 593 24:02'07.526 13 Laps 4 Laps 132.98
7 777 A6-PRO Dries Vanthoor
Germany Christopher Mies
Mohamed Al
Michael Vergers
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 592 24:00'35.844 14 Laps 1 Lap 132.89
8 18 A6-AM Rick Abresch
Netherlands Duncan Huisman
Alex van
Finlay Hutchison
Luc Braams
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc) 592 24:02'07.148 14 Laps 1'31.304 132.75
9 25 A6-AM Germany Bernd Schneider
Indy Dontje
Brice Bosi
Alexander Hrachowina
Martin Konrad
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 592 24:02'25.379 14 Laps 18.231 132.72
10 911 A6-AM Germany Robert Renauer
Daniel Allemann
Alfred Renauer
Ralf Bohn
Dennis Olsen
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 590 24:01'02.116 16 Laps 2 Laps 132.40
11 34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Wiggo Dalmo
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 589 24:01'49.365 17 Laps 1 Lap 132.11
12 963 A6-AM Rik Breukers
Roberto Pampanini
Mark Ineichen
Christoph Lenz
Mauro Calamia
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 588 24:00'52.036 18 Laps 1 Lap 131.97
13 20 A6-PRO Satoshi Hoshino
Japan Seiji Ara
Japan Tomonobu Fujii
Tsubasa Kondo
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 587 24:02'20.835 19 Laps 1 Lap 131.61
14 62 991-PRO Matthew Campbell
Thomas Preining
Jens Richter
Julien Andlauer
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 585 24:01'47.419 21 Laps 2 Laps 131.21
15 8 A6-PRO Belgium Nico Verdonck
Germany Daniel Keilwitz
Frank Kechele
Csaba Walter
Ford GT3 Lambda (5300cc) 584 24:00'46.255 22 Laps 1 Lap 131.08
16 27 A6-AM Germany Roald Goethe
United Kingdom Stuart Hall
Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Bassam Kronfli
Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc) 581 24:01'08.154 25 Laps 3 Laps 130.38
17 67 991-AM United Kingdom Phil Quaife
James Thorpe
Sean McInerney
Claudio Cappelli
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 578 24:01'40.476 28 Laps 3 Laps 129.65
18 26 991-AM Stephen Grove
Bertram Hornung
Matthias Jeserich
Glenn van
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 577 24:00'41.884 29 Laps 1 Lap 129.52
19 95 991-AM Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
United Kingdom Julian Westwood
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 575 24:00'56.680 31 Laps 2 Laps 129.05
20 89 SPX Austria Christopher Zöchling
Altfrid Heger
Helmut Rödig
Georg Bernsteiner
Porsche 991-II (modified) (4000cc) 572 24:00'59.418 34 Laps 3 Laps 128.37
21 19 A6-AM Daniel de
Bert de
Henk de
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 572 24:02'31.452 34 Laps 1'32.034 128.23
22 61 991-AM Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Michael Hirschmann
Switzerland Philipp Frommenwiler
Peter Hegglin
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 567 24:02'14.125 39 Laps 5 Laps 127.14
23 33 A6-AM Germany Frank Stippler
Dimitri Parhofer
Rémi Terrail
Dirg Parhofer
Isaac Tutumlu
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc) 558 24:01'55.847 48 Laps 9 Laps 125.14
24 130 TCR Germany Benjamin Leuchter
Luca Engstler
Florian Thoma
Jean Karl
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc) 556 24:02'42.832 50 Laps 2 Laps 124.63
25 129 TCR Finland Antti Buri
Willem Meijer
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Olli Kangas
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) 554 24:01'11.050 52 Laps 2 Laps 124.31
26 248 GT4 Gosia Rdest
Philip Ellis
John-Louis Jasper
Joonas Lappalainen
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc) 551 24:01'18.324 55 Laps 3 Laps 123.63
27 187 991-AM Wolfgang Triller
Alex Autumn
Andreas Gülden
Felipe Fernandez
Henric Skoog
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 550 24:01'13.510 56 Laps 1 Lap 123.41
28 247 GT4 Hong Kong Adderly Fong
Hong Kong Marchy Lee
Shaun Thong
Hong Kong Charles Kwan
Darryl O’Young
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc) 550 24:01'28.170 56 Laps 14.660 123.84
29 58 SP2 Gregory Paisse
Raphael van der Straten
Jose Close
Wolfgang Haugg
Karim Al
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc) 549 24:00'42.248 57 Laps 1 Lap 123.23
30 79 991-AM Bob Herber
Harry Hilders
Daan Meijer
Marcel van
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 549 24:00'54.592 57 Laps 12.344 123.21
31 264 GT4 Hong Kong Frank Yu
Jonathan Hui
Antares Au
Kevin Tse
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) 548 24:01'43.644 58 Laps 1 Lap 122.92
32 63 991-PRO Klaus Bachler
JAHN David
Nick Foster
Stanislav Minsky
Murad Sultanov
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 547 24:00'44.960 59 Laps 1 Lap 122.78
33 233 GT4 Franjo Kovac
Fidel Leib
Germany Sebastian Asch
Cora Schumacher
Roland Asch
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) 546 24:00'46.273 60 Laps 1 Lap 122.55
34 115 TCR Volker Piepmeyer
Michael Bonk
Hermann Bock
Rainer Partl
Max Partl
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 544 24:02'18.403 62 Laps 2 Laps 121.97
35 10 SPX Oliver Webb
Wee Lim
Melvin Moh
Aleksander Schjerpen
Tadas Volbikas
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) 541 22:26'24.362 65 Laps 3 Laps 129.94 Retirement
36 57 TCR Mohammed Al
Abdullah Al
Nadir Zuhour
Ashan Silva
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 538 24:00'32.782 68 Laps 3 Laps 120.78
37 252 GT4 United States John Allen
Max Braams
Stefan Aust
Olaf Meyer
Henry Littig
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 534 24:01'10.532 72 Laps 4 Laps 119.82
38 69 991-AM Holger Harmsen
Germany Kim Hauschild
Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
Stepan Krumilov
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 533 24:02'33.606 73 Laps 1 Lap 119.49
39 269 GT4 Fabien Michal
David Loger
Eric Mouez
Gregory Pain
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 528 24:01'52.202 78 Laps 5 Laps 118.42
40 88 SPX Jean-Michel Gerome
Belgium Christian Kelders
Pierre-Yves Pâque
Daniel Desbrueres
Porsche 991 Cup MR I (4000cc) 527 24:01'20.468 79 Laps 1 Lap 118.24
41 201 SP2 Charel Arendt
Holger Baumgartner
Tom Kieffer
Uwe Schmidt
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 525 24:01'19.021 81 Laps 2 Laps 117.79
42 308 TCR Guillaume Roman
Kim Holmgaard
Michael Carlsen
Olivier Baron
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc) 522 24:01'19.715 84 Laps 3 Laps 117.12
43 78 SP2 Carlos Rivas
Jesus Diez
Dominique Bastien
Bob Wilwert
Porsche 991-I (Speed Lover) (3800cc) 519 24:00'50.124 87 Laps 3 Laps 116.49
44 178 SP3 United Kingdom Colin White
Simon Murray
Jac Constable
Bradley Liebenberg
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 519 24:00'51.028 87 Laps 0.904 116.48
45 131 CUP1 Bernd Kupper
Martin Kroll
Michael Fischer
Gustav Engljähringer
Michael Schrey
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 519 24:02'58.922 87 Laps 2'07.894 116.31
46 151 CUP1 Stephan Epp
Josh Caygill
Switzerland Yannick Mettler
Kris Richard
Fabian Danz
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 516 24:01'13.234 90 Laps 3 Laps 115.78
47 154 CUP1 Jimmy de
Mario Timmers
Rodrigue Gillion
Tom Boonen
Simon Klemund
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 515 24:01'18.212 91 Laps 1 Lap 115.55
48 235 CUP1 Thierry Chkondali
Frédéric Schmit
Jean-Marie Dumont
Nicolas Schmit
Bruno Derossi
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 511 24:02'01.218 95 Laps 4 Laps 114.60
49 85 A6-AM United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Charles Putman
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
United States Joe Foster
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 510 24:01'24.410 96 Laps 1 Lap 114.42
50 162 A2 Adam Morgan
Frank Bird
Jake Giddings
Max Bird
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc) 509 24:00'38.262 97 Laps 1 Lap 114.26
51 908 TCR Henrik Moller Sorensen
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Aram Martroussian
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc) 509 24:00'39.355 97 Laps 1.093 114.26
52 87 SPX Franck Pelle
Rory Penttinen
Vic Rice
Massimo Vignali
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) 508 21:14'27.726 98 Laps 1 Lap 128.90 Retirement
53 55 TCR Julian Griffin
Jonathan Simmonds
Will Morrison
Colin Boyle
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc) 506 24:01'21.173 100 Laps 2 Laps 113.53
54 3 A6-PRO Khaled Al
Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
Luca Stolz
Manuel Metzger
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 502 20:03'04.813 104 Laps 4 Laps 134.94 Retirement
55 152 CUP1 Cameron Lawrence
Christoph Hewer
Stefan Beyer
Stephen Gu
Li Fei
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc) 502 24:00'49.374 104 Laps 3:57'44.561 112.67
56 216 TCR Switzerland Mathias Beche
Benny Simonsen
Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc) 500 23:45'43.618 106 Laps 2 Laps 113.41 Retirement
57 7 A6-AM Portugal Rui Aguas
Saud Al
Saeed Al
Kriton Lendoudis
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 499 24:00'45.830 107 Laps 1 Lap 112.00
58 60 SP2 Wilfried Merafina
France Christophe Bouchut
Philippe Marie
Pierre Couasnon
Lamera Cup (2500cc) 499 24:01'02.859 107 Laps 17.029 111.98
59 238 SP3 Nicolas Beraud
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
Stephane Pasquet
Lamera Cup (2500cc) 498 24:00'54.455 108 Laps 1 Lap 111.77
60 90 991-AM Alex Welch
Olivier Baharian
Manuel Nicolaïdis
Thierry Blaise
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc) 491 22:23'54.191 115 Laps 7 Laps 118.15 Retirement
61 125 TCR JM Littman
Anthony Lambert
Mathijs Bakker
Jost Ronny
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 491 24:02'34.671 115 Laps 1:38'40.480 110.07
62 278 SP3 Paul May
James May
Adam Hayes
Steven Wells
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 484 24:02'35.021 122 Laps 7 Laps 108.50
63 1 A6-AM Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 483 19:52'49.587 123 Laps 1 Lap 130.95 Retirement
64 24 A6-AM Antonin Borga
Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Iradj Alexander-David
Richard Feller
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 481 19:36'27.888 125 Laps 2 Laps 132.22 Retirement
65 171 A2 Søren Jönsson
Lars Mogensen
Niels Nyboe
Christian Hansen
Kasper Bruun
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc) 476 24:00'50.477 130 Laps 5 Laps 106.83
66 229 SP3 Nathan Freke
Jon Barnes
Mark Farmer
Dominic Paul
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 475 24:01'01.001 131 Laps 1 Lap 106.60
67 246 SP2 Netherlands Peter Kox
Glen Wood
Justin McMillan
Nico Pronk
KTM X-BOW (2000cc) 470 21:17'13.021 136 Laps 5 Laps 119.00 Retirement
68 991 A6-AM Philipp Sager
Bashar Mardini
Nicolas Saelens
Hisashi Kunie
Kimihiro Yashiro
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc) 468 24:01'57.520 138 Laps 2 Laps 104.96
69 268 GT4 Michael Petit
Eric Cayrolle
Philippe Chatelet
Nyls Stievenart
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc) 451 24:01'44.907 155 Laps 17 Laps 101.16
70 164 A2 Steffan Jusjong
Harald Rettich
Adam Hatfield
Max Coates
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc) 436 24:02'42.011 170 Laps 15 Laps 97.73
71 239 GT4 Michael Klostermann
Rene Rasmussen
Claus Klostermann
Tommy Laugesen
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc) 421 24:00'42.851 185 Laps 15 Laps 94.50
72 212 TCR Stefan Tanner
Cody Hill
Adrian Spescha
Rudolf Rhyn
Marlon Menden
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) 411 20:54'50.642 195 Laps 10 Laps 105.92 Retirement
73 66 A6-PRO Alex Riberas
Steijn Schothorst
Clemens Schmid
Germany Edward Lewis Brauner
Netherlands Pieter Schothorst
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc) 403 17:00'55.825 203 Laps 8 Laps 127.65 Retirement
74 237 SP3 Wilfried Merafina
Hervé Dumas
Gaël Penelon
Eric Darne
Lamera Cup (2500cc) 396 24:01'04.467 210 Laps 7 Laps 88.86
75 303 TCR Netherlands Ivo Breukers
Dirk Vorländer
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc) 388 20:24'20.196 218 Laps 8 Laps 102.48 Retirement
76 77 SPX Richard Verburg
Lim Koeng
Nigel Farmer
Gerald Tan
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc) 376 16:24'12.626 230 Laps 12 Laps 123.54 Retirement
77 82 991-PRO Russian Federation Roman Russinow
Artem Soloviev
Vadim Meshcheriakov
Denis Gromov
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 364 24:00'26.012 242 Laps 12 Laps 81.72
78 84 GT4 Norberto Fontana
Germany Bernd Schneider
Christian Gebhardt
Russell Ward
Bryce Ward
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc) 342 18:58'58.711 264 Laps 22 Laps 97.10 Retirement
79 40 GT4 Brazil Pierre Kleinubing
United Kingdom Ian James
Matthew Bell
John Schauerman
James McGuire
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc) 339 16:36'57.756 267 Laps 3 Laps 109.96 Retirement
80 71 SP3 McKay Snow
Cor Euser
Klaus-Dieter Frommer
Einar Thorsen
BMW M3 (3200cc) 327 24:02'13.126 279 Laps 12 Laps 73.32
5 A6-PRO United Kingdom Tom Onslow-Cole
Remon Leonard
United Kingdom Euan Hankey
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc) 101 4:05'09.414 505 Laps 226 Laps 133.23 Retirement
dns 96 A6-PRO Germany Christopher Haase
Wilkinson Oliver
Bradley Ellis
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
28 A6-AM Alban Varutti
Netherlands Nicky Pastorelli
Bassam Kronfli
France Jean-Pierre Valentini
Zimbabwe Axcil Jefferies
Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc) 19 38'50.624 587 Laps 158.18 Retirement
111 991-AM Ryan Ratcliffe
Adam Balon
Marcus Jewell
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc) 142 6:06'19.189 464 Laps 5:27'28.565 125.36 Retirement
241 GT4 Erik Behrens
Fredrik Ros
Daniel Ros
Anders Lewin
McLaren 570S GT4 (3800cc) 197 9:06'41.777 409 Laps 3:00'22.588 116.53 Retirement
112 TCR Stefan Tanner
Luigi Stanco
Ralf Henggeler
Andrew Mollison
Rudolf Rhyn
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc) 282 20:45'59.052 324 Laps 11:39'17.275 73.19 Retirement
99 TCR David Drinkwater
Ricky Coomber
Thomas Gannon
Umair Khan
Honda Civic TCR FK7 (H70) (2000cc) 260 13:25'23.620 346 Laps 22 Laps 104.40 Retirement
888 TCR Reinis Nitiss
Vincent Radermecker
Stephane Perrin
Alexandre Renneteau
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc) 158 7:27'36.572 448 Laps 102 Laps 114.15 Retirement
dns 127 TCR Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Michael Bonk
Simon Wirth
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
786 SP3 Sune Marcussen
Michael Nielsen
Niels Borum
Anders Lund
BMW 335i (3000cc) 146 10:15'29.496 460 Laps 2:47'52.924 76.71 Retirement
232 SP3 Adrian Barwick
William Moore
Charlie Hollings
Marc Brough
Ginetta G55 (3700cc) 118 5:08'12.164 488 Laps 28 Laps 123.81 Retirement