ELMS 2021 4h Barcelona
Filter:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Team | # | Fahrer | Auto | Runden | Zeit | Abstand | Box | Ausfall | Punkte | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Team WRT
|
41 | L. Délétraz R. Kubica Y. Ye | Oreca 07 | 141 |
4:00'17.479 |
4 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
PANIS RACING
|
65 | J. Canal W. Stevens G. Aubry | Oreca 07 | 141 |
+22.125 4:00'39.604 |
22.125 | 4 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
United Autosports
|
22 | P. Hanson J. Aberdein T. Gamble | Oreca 07 | 141 |
+1'29.570 4:01'47.049 |
1'07.445 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
G-Drive Racing
|
26 | R. Russinow F. Colapinto N. de Vries | Aurus 01 | 141 |
+1'34.085 4:01'51.564 |
4.515 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ultimate Team
|
29 | M. Lahaye J. Lahaye F. Heriau | Oreca 07 | 140 |
+1 Lap 4:00'35.506 |
1 Lap | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DUQUEINE TEAM
|
30 | T. Gommendy R. Binder M. Rojas | Oreca 07 | 140 |
+1 Lap 4:00'54.966 |
19.460 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
G-Drive Racing
|
25 | J. Falb R. Andrade P. Fittipaldi | Aurus 01 | 140 |
+1 Lap 4:01'27.240 |
32.274 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
IDEC SPORT
|
28 | P. Lafargue P. Chatin P. Pilet | Oreca 07 | 140 |
+1 Lap 4:01'44.998 |
17.758 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
United Autosports
|
32 | J. van Uitert N. Jamin M. Maldonado | Oreca 07 | 139 |
+2 Laps 4:00'41.385 |
1 Lap | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Cool Racing
|
37 | A. Coigny N. Lapierre A. Borga | Oreca 07 | 139 |
+2 Laps 4:01'02.663 |
21.278 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Algarve Pro Racing Team
|
24 | D. Menchaca F. Habsburg R. Bradley | Oreca 07 | 139 |
+2 Laps 4:01'18.833 |
16.170 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
IDEC SPORT
|
17 | D. Merriman K. Tilley R. Dalziel | Oreca 07 | 139 |
+2 Laps 4:01'59.587 |
40.754 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
BHK MOTORSPORT
|
35 | F. Dracone S. Campana M. Pommer | Oreca 07 | 138 |
+3 Laps 4:00'26.906 |
1 Lap | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Graff Racing
|
39 |
V. Capillaire
M. Robin
A. Robin
|
Oreca 07 | 136 |
+5 Laps 4:01'04.711 |
2 Laps | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Cool Racing
|
19 | N. Maulini M. Bell N. Krütten | Ligier JS P320 | 133 |
+8 Laps 4:00'51.176 |
3 Laps | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
RLR Msport
|
15 |
M. Benham
A. Kapadia
M. Jakobsen
|
Ligier JS P320 | 133 |
+8 Laps 4:00'53.394 |
2.218 | 4 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
13 | M. Hippe U. de Wilde J. Falchero | Ligier JS P320 | 133 |
+8 Laps 4:01'24.254 |
30.860 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
1 AIM VILLORBA CORSE
|
18 | A. Bressan A. Laskaratos D. Fioravanti | Ligier JS P320 | 133 |
+8 Laps 4:01'25.209 |
0.955 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
DKR ENGINEERING
|
4 |
L. Hörr
A. Berg
|
Duqueine M30 - D08 | 133 |
+8 Laps 4:01'49.040 |
23.831 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
NIELSEN RACING
|
6 |
N. Adcock
A. McCusker
M. Koebolt
|
Ligier JS P320 | 133 |
+8 Laps 4:02'03.311 |
14.271 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
TEAM VIRAGE
|
20 |
R. Hodes
G. Grist
C. Crews
|
Ligier JS P320 | 132 |
+9 Laps 4:00'34.328 |
1 Lap | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
14 |
J. Adomavičius
A. Bracalente
M. Pasini
|
Ligier JS P320 | 132 |
+9 Laps 4:00'46.270 |
11.942 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
IRON LYNX
|
80 | M. Cressoni R. Mastronardi M. Molina | Ferrari F488 GTE | 132 |
+9 Laps 4:01'38.827 |
52.557 | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
NIELSEN RACING
|
7 | T. Wells C. Noble Jr. | Ligier JS P320 | 132 |
+9 Laps 4:01'46.260 |
7.433 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
United Autosports
|
3 |
J. McGuire
D. Tappy
A. Bentley
|
Ligier JS P320 | 131 |
+10 Laps 4:00'54.634 |
1 Lap | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
Eurointernational
|
11 | A. Dromedari M. Kaprzyk | Ligier JS P320 | 131 |
+10 Laps 4:01'39.346 |
44.712 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
Proton Competition
|
77 | C. Ried J. Evans G. Bruni | Porsche 911 RSR - 19 | 131 |
+10 Laps 4:01'55.972 |
16.626 | 3 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
Spirit of Race
|
55 | D. Cameron M. Griffin D. Perel | Ferrari F488 GTE | 131 |
+10 Laps 4:01'59.308 |
3.336 | 4 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
IRON LYNX
|
83 | R. Frey M. Gatting M. Gostner | Ferrari F488 GTE | 130 |
+11 Laps 4:01'06.567 |
1 Lap | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
IRON LYNX
|
60 | C. Schiavoni G. Sernagiotto P. Ruberti | Ferrari F488 GTE | 130 |
+11 Laps 4:01'31.539 |
24.972 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
Proton Competition
|
93 |
M. Fassbender
F. Fernandez
R. Lietz
|
Porsche 911 RSR - 19 | 130 |
+11 Laps 4:01'41.672 |
10.133 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
JMW Motorsport
|
66 | J. Fannin A. Fontana R. Sales | Ferrari F488 GTE | 130 |
+11 Laps 4:01'57.046 |
15.374 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
TF Sport
|
95 | J. Hartshorne R. Gunn O. Hancock | Aston Martin Vantage AMR | 128 |
+13 Laps 4:00'58.311 |
2 Laps | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
Association srt41
|
84 | T. Aoki N. Bailly P. Sancinena | Oreca 07 | 127 |
+14 Laps 4:01'55.649 |
1 Lap | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
Graff Racing
|
8 | E. Trouillet S. Page D. Droux | Ligier JS P320 | 127 |
+14 Laps 4:01'56.726 |
1.077 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
United Autosports
|
2 |
W. Boyd
R. Wheldon
E. Cauhaupe
|
Ligier JS P320 | 125 |
+16 Laps 4:00'48.519 |
2 Laps | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
Graff Racing
|
9 | M. Kaiser R. Penttinen | Ligier JS P320 | 119 |
+22 Laps 4:01'26.024 |
6 Laps | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
RACING TEAM TURKEY
|
34 | S. Yoluc C. Eastwood H. Tincknell | Oreca 07 | 116 |
+25 Laps 4:01'43.810 |
3 Laps | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
RACING EXPERIENCE
|
12 |
D. Hauser
G. Hauser
T. Cloet
|
Duqueine M30 - D08 | 115 |
+26 Laps 4:00'38.123 |
1 Lap | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
MV2S RACING
|
5 |
C. Christophe
F. Lavergne
A. Chila
|
Ligier JS P320 | 122 |
+19 Laps 3:50'24.941 |
4 | Ausfall | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
DRAGONSPEED USA
|
21 | H. Hedman B. Hanley R. Taylor | Oreca 07 | 7 |
+134 Laps 14'48.988 |
115 Laps | Ausfall |